Обществознание

1

О-9-25

МБОУ "Лицей №44"

9

Егорова Елена Владимировна
Пустовалова Елена Евгеньевна

Победитель

2

О-9-15

МАОУ "Гимназия №5"

9

Кондратьева Ксения Радиславовна

Призер

3

О-9-13

МАОУ "Лицей №3"

9

Шипачева Татьяна Владимировна

Призер

4

О-9-14

МАОУ "Лицей №3"

9

Шипачева Татьяна Владимировна

Призер

5

О-9-24

МБОУ "СОШ №41"

9

Федорова Марина Владимировна

Призер

6

О-9-23

МБОУ "Лицей №44"

9

Егорова Елена Владимировна, Пустовалова Елена Евгеньевна

Участник

7

О-9-22

МБОУ "Лицей №44"

9

Егорова Елена Владимировна
Пустовалова Елена Евгеньевна

Участник

8

О-9-28

МБОУ "Лицей №2"

9

Вотякова Елена Юрьевна

Участник

9

О-9-16

МАОУ "Гимназия №5"

9

Кондратьева Ксения Радиславовна

Участник

10

О-9-03

МБОУ "СОШ №10"

9

Кумалькова Светлана Владимировна

Участник

11

О-9-04

МБОУ "Гимназия №1"

9

Трофимова Татьяна Олеговна, Рязанцева Татьяна Афанасьевна

Участник

 

1

О-10-11

МАОУ "Гимназия №5"

10

Лазарева Алина Леонарьевна

Победитель

2

О-10-17

МБОУ "Лицей №2"

10

Вотякова Елена Юрьевна

Призер

3

О-10-19

МБОУ "СОШ №24"

10

Кумалякова Марина Николаевна

Призер

4

О-10-28

МАОУ "СОШ №61"

10

Коновалов Владислав Николаевич

Призер

5

О-10-16

МБОУ "СОШ №45"

10

Порфирьева Людмила Ильинична

Призер

6

О-10-23

МБОУ "Гимназия №1"

10

Воробьева Людмила Анатольевна

Участник

7

О-10-06

МБОУ "СОШ №40"

10

Козлов Артем Александрович

Участник

8

О-10-27

МАОУ "Лицей №3"

10

Шипачева Татьяна Владимировна

Участник

9

О-10-24

МАОУ "Лицей №3"

10

Шипачева Татьяна Владимировна

Участник

10

О-10-21

МБОУ "Гимназия №1"

10

Воробьева Людмила Анатольевна

Участник

11

О-10-25

МБОУ "СОШ №62"

10

Жукова Марина Алексеевна

Участник

12

О-10-18

МБОУ "Лицей №44"

10

Егорова Елена Владимировна

Участник

13

О-10-20

МАОУ "Гимназия №5"

10

Лазарева Алина Леонарьевна

Участник

14

О-10-22

МАОУ "Гимназия №5"

10

Лазарева Алина Леонарьевна

Участник

 

О-11-03

МАОУ "Гимназия № 5"

11

Лазарева Алина Леонарьевна

Победитель

О-11-26

МБОУ "Лицей№44"

11

Егорова Елена Владимировна

Победитель

О-11-29

МБОУ "Гимназия № 2"

11

Мартыненко Дарья Юрьевна

Призер

О-11-05

МАОУ "СОШ № 59"

11

Фролова Светлана Ивановна

Призер

О-11-07

МАОУ "Гимназия № 5"

11

Лазарева Алина Леонарьевна

Призер

О-11-20

МАОУ "Лицей № 3"

11

Гордеева Марина Леонидовна

Участник

О-11-19

МАОУ "Лицей № 3"

11

Гордеева Марина Леонидовна

Участник

О-11-30

МАОУ "Гимназия № 5"

11

Лазарева Алина Леонарьевна

Участник

О-11-04

МБОУ "Лицей № 2"

11

Вотякова Елена Юрьевна

Участник

О-11-02

МБОУ "Гимназия № 46"

11

Токарева Татьяна Анатольевна, Саитова Радалия Масхутовна

Участник

О-11-18

МАОУ "Лицей № 3"

11

Гордеева Марина Леонидовна

Участник

О-11-15

МБОУ "СОШ № 62"

11

Жукова Марина Алексеевна

Участник